top of page

TOGETHER GROUPS 

Kaylee Wesner + Emma Theis

Tuesday

9:00AM

Venice

Nick Hastillo + Mike Coon

Thursday

6:30PM

Venice

Heather + Clay Henson

Thursday

6:30PM

Venice

Daniella Delices + Tamika Johnson

Monday

6:30PM

North Port

Nick Eastman + Brian Jernigan

Monday

6:30PM

Venice

Christine + Enot Medina

Wednesday

6:30PM

Venice

Krista Johnson + Sara Murrell

Wednesday

6:30PM

Venice

Edwin Etienne + Jerele Colter

Wednesday

6:30PM

North Port

Sarah + Sean Cheeseman

Monday

6:30PM

Port Charlotte

Nathan Gostischa + Nikki Dodd

Monday

6:30PM

Wellen Park

Jeremiah + Jasmin Bell

Thursday

6:30PM

Venice

Catherine Mitchell + Barb Grube

Thursday

6:30PM

North Port

Eli + Tammie Zorro

Thursday

6:30PM

Englewood

Ciampis + Pascoes

Wednesday

6:30PM

Englewood

Cooks + Millers

Wednesday

6:30PM

Port Charlotte

Missy Brown + Taylor Sanchez

Thursday

9:00AM

Wellen Park

Sally Thimm + Lauren Kelly

Wednesday

6:30PM

Venice

Linda Martell + Patti Kniceley

Wednesday

6:30PM

Venice

Christy + Stacey Moulton

Wednesday

6:30PM

Venice

Susan + Glenn Poore

Wednesday

6:30PM

Venice

Adriana + Victor Francis

Monday

6:30PM

North Port

Rachel + Austin Moulton

Monday

6:30PM

North Port

Corbett/Hilditch + Genths

Wednesday

6:30PM

Venice

Brandy + Mike Bladorn

Saturday

10:00AM

North Port

JT Morton + Dakota Rowan

Tuesday

9:00AM

Nokomis

Rony + Anita Mishchuk

Friday

6:30PM

Nokomis

Jaime Garrett + Kyle Rowland

Monday

6:30PM

Wellen Park

Chris Chauncey + Jacob Louke

Monday

6:30PM

Venice

Caleb Kiesel + Cody Busby

Thursday

6:30PM

Englewood

Kailey Etienne + Courtney Litchfield

Thursday

6:30PM

North Port

Rachel + Travis Ugarte

Monday

6:30PM

North Port

Kayden + Alex Kovalenko

Thursday

6:30PM

Venice

Emily Wright + Erica Dice

Monday

6:30PM

Terri Rouhan + Torie Hastillo

Wednesday

9:00AM

Wellen Park

Sarah Gotch + Kathy Artz

Monday

6:30PM

Englewood

Hope Conklin + Jennifer Stoll

Thursday

9:00AM

North Port

Lori Garrett + Malia Rowland

Monday

6:30PM

Wellen Park

Lucas + Victoria Jones

Monday

6:30PM

Port Charlotte

Hogues + Boyles

Monday

6:30PM

Nokomis

Ashley Heden + Gracy Ducy

Tuesday

9:00AM

Sarasota

Corinna + Tim Bailey

Wednesday

6:30PM

Venice

Karen + Michael Lehmann

Thursday

6:30PM

Venice

Beverly Jones + Tonya Price

Thursday

6:30PM

Wellen Park

Maria Ramirez + Shirley Slaughter

Thursday

9:00AM

Venice

Blaszyks + Joneses

Saturday

9:00AM

Venice

Jessica + Josh Hales

Wednesday

6:30PM

Venice

bottom of page